Showing 39021 results

Archival description
FILES - PROBATE
Print friendly version View:

Claude Robert Henry Clifton

Claude Robert Henry Clifton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1920/143

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1929/163

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1907/213

Henry Robert Strickland

Henry Robert Strickland

AU WA S34- cons3403 1915/385

Alberto Fortunato Mayrhofer

Alberto Fortunato Mayrhofer

AU WA S34- cons3403 1928/193

Patrick Lawler

Patrick Lawler

AU WA S34- cons3403 1934/0710

John Herbert Lynch

John Herbert Lynch

AU WA S34- cons3403 1920/204

Mary Whiteaker (died 10 August 1918, Collie)

Mary Whiteaker (died 10 August 1918, Collie)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1918/0719

Gerty Whiteaker

Gerty Whiteaker

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/0483

Bridget Mary Kregor

Bridget Mary Kregor

AU WA S34- cons3403 1936/0833

John Clarke of Glen Forrest (died 6 January 1936)

John Clarke of Glen Forrest (died 6 January 1936)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1936/0046

John Clarke (died 16 September 1925)

John Clarke (died 16 September 1925)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1925/519

John Clarke (died 24 April 1946)

John Clarke (died 24 April 1946)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0728

John Clarke (died 30 July 1929)

John Clarke (died 30 July 1929)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1930/074

John Clarke (died 7 September 1939)

John Clarke (died 7 September 1939)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/0914

John Clarke (died 16 November 1916)

John Clarke (died 16 November 1916)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1917/290

John Clarke (died 24 June 1933)

John Clarke (died 24 June 1933)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1933/509

Robert George Bransby of Doodlakine (d.24/2/1943)

Robert George Bransby of Doodlakine (d.24/2/1943)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/0333

James Harcourt Dixon

James Harcourt Dixon

AU WA S34- cons3403 1926/608

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Wongamine (d.6/1/1915)

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Wongamine (d.6/1/1915)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1915/057

John Thomas Smith - of 95 Alma Road, North Perth (d18/6/1934)

John Thomas Smith - of 95 Alma Road, North Perth (d18/6/1934)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1934/0502

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Northam (d.5/1/1875)

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Northam (d.5/1/1875)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1875/474

John Thomas Smith - lumper of Fremantle (d.18/11/1922 age 67).

John Thomas Smith - lumper of Fremantle (d.18/11/1922 age 67).

AU WA S34- cons3403 1922/620

John Thomas Smith - orchardist of Roscrea, Bedfordale (d.13/6/1931)

John Thomas Smith - orchardist of Roscrea, Bedfordale (d.13/6/1931)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1931/681

Charles Norman - of Udialla, Derby (d.17/3/1929)

Charles Norman - of Udialla, Derby (d.17/3/1929)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1929/430

Charles Sutton

Charles Sutton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1922/575

Richard Walker Scott

Richard Walker Scott

AU WA S34- cons3403 1909/063

Charles Henry McQuade

Charles Henry McQuade

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/0078

Mary Jenkins

Mary Jenkins

AU WA S34- cons3403 1940/0301

Mary McGriskin

Mary McGriskin

AU WA S34- cons3403 1928/031

Jeanie Brown Thielemann (alias Jeannie Brown Thielemann)

Jeanie Brown Thielemann (alias Jeannie Brown Thielemann)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/0660

Catherine Hickey

Catherine Hickey

AU WA S34- cons3403 1917/144

John Thomas William Smith (alias Stanley Rowles, alias Snowy Rowles)

John Thomas William Smith (alias Stanley Rowles, alias Snowy Rowles)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1933/079

Robert de Burgh

Robert de Burgh

AU WA S34- cons3403 1884/714

Marshall Waller Clifton

Marshall Waller Clifton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1904/203

Marshall Waller Clifton

Marshall Waller Clifton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1861/111

Edwin John Moore

Edwin John Moore

AU WA S34- cons3403 1914/101

Mary Elizabeth Rawlings of Baandee

Mary Elizabeth Rawlings of Baandee

AU WA S34- cons3403 1932/526

William Gottleib Muhleisen

William Gottleib Muhleisen

AU WA S34- cons3403 1925/661

Francisco Guelfi of Leederville (d.18.12.1923).

Francisco Guelfi of Leederville (d.18.12.1923).

AU WA S34- cons3403 1924/052

George Adams - mine owner, Kalgoorlie (d.21.7.1927)

George Adams - mine owner, Kalgoorlie (d.21.7.1927)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1927/574

William John Mountain

William John Mountain

AU WA S34- cons3403 1892/1097

John Fleay

John Fleay

AU WA S34- cons3403 1884/706

James Inglis, Day Dawn (died 11.9.1917)

James Inglis, Day Dawn (died 11.9.1917)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1917/649

John Gibson (d. Albany, 1.11.1941)

John Gibson (d. Albany, 1.11.1941)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1941/1137

Thomas James - died Burtville, 18.2.1921.

Thomas James - died Burtville, 18.2.1921.

AU WA S34- cons3403 1921/260

Archibald Nathaniel Howell

Archibald Nathaniel Howell

AU WA S34- cons3403 1902/039

Francis De Cruize

Francis De Cruize

AU WA S34- cons3403 1903/023

John Forrest

John Forrest

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/1484

Albert James Bass

Albert James Bass

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/1483

Results 1 to 50 of 39021