Showing 39021 results

Archival description
State Records Office of Western Australia FILES - PROBATE
Print friendly version View:

Robert Button - Ruby Plains Station

Robert Button - Ruby Plains Station

AU WA S34- cons3403 1917/801

Mary Jane Brockman (died Perth 17/8/1942)

Mary Jane Brockman (died Perth 17/8/1942)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1942/0884

Charles Samuel Brockman (died Bunbury 28 November 1923)

Charles Samuel Brockman (died Bunbury 28 November 1923)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1924/010

William Oats (d. 25 April 1911)

William Oats (d. 25 April 1911)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1911/242

David Brand

David Brand

AU WA S34- cons3403 1913/039

Robert Hilton Matheson

Robert Hilton Matheson

AU WA S34- cons3403 1918/0742

Henry Tichbon - died 7 October 1921 aged 95

Henry Tichbon - died 7 October 1921 aged 95

AU WA S34- cons3403 1936/0402

Henry Tichbon - died 7 October 1921 aged 95

Henry Tichbon - died 7 October 1921 aged 95

AU WA S34- cons3403 1921/613

Mary Ann Tichbon

Mary Ann Tichbon

AU WA S34- cons3403 1942/1319

Michael Griffin (Retired Police constable - died 31/12/1934 age 74)

Michael Griffin (Retired Police constable - died 31/12/1934 age 74)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1935/0035

Teresa Tichborne (died Coburg, Victoria 29/6/1924)

Teresa Tichborne (died Coburg, Victoria 29/6/1924)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1924/427

Jane Cecilia Addrenia Tichbon

Jane Cecilia Addrenia Tichbon

AU WA S34- cons3403 1918/0184

Claude Robert Henry Clifton

Claude Robert Henry Clifton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1920/143

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1929/163

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

Joseph James Tatham (alias Joseph Tatham)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1907/213

Henry Robert Strickland

Henry Robert Strickland

AU WA S34- cons3403 1915/385

Alberto Fortunato Mayrhofer

Alberto Fortunato Mayrhofer

AU WA S34- cons3403 1928/193

Patrick Lawler

Patrick Lawler

AU WA S34- cons3403 1934/0710

John Herbert Lynch

John Herbert Lynch

AU WA S34- cons3403 1920/204

Mary Whiteaker (died 10 August 1918, Collie)

Mary Whiteaker (died 10 August 1918, Collie)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1918/0719

Gerty Whiteaker

Gerty Whiteaker

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/0483

Bridget Mary Kregor

Bridget Mary Kregor

AU WA S34- cons3403 1936/0833

John Clarke of Glen Forrest (died 6 January 1936)

John Clarke of Glen Forrest (died 6 January 1936)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1936/0046

John Clarke (died 16 September 1925)

John Clarke (died 16 September 1925)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1925/519

John Clarke (died 24 April 1946)

John Clarke (died 24 April 1946)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0728

John Clarke (died 30 July 1929)

John Clarke (died 30 July 1929)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1930/074

John Clarke (died 7 September 1939)

John Clarke (died 7 September 1939)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/0914

John Clarke (died 16 November 1916)

John Clarke (died 16 November 1916)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1917/290

John Clarke (died 24 June 1933)

John Clarke (died 24 June 1933)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1933/509

Robert George Bransby of Doodlakine (d.24/2/1943)

Robert George Bransby of Doodlakine (d.24/2/1943)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1943/0333

James Harcourt Dixon

James Harcourt Dixon

AU WA S34- cons3403 1926/608

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Wongamine (d.6/1/1915)

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Wongamine (d.6/1/1915)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1915/057

John Thomas Smith - of 95 Alma Road, North Perth (d18/6/1934)

John Thomas Smith - of 95 Alma Road, North Perth (d18/6/1934)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1934/0502

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Northam (d.5/1/1875)

John Thomas Smith - farmer of Northam (d.5/1/1875)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1875/474

John Thomas Smith - lumper of Fremantle (d.18/11/1922 age 67).

John Thomas Smith - lumper of Fremantle (d.18/11/1922 age 67).

AU WA S34- cons3403 1922/620

John Thomas Smith - orchardist of Roscrea, Bedfordale (d.13/6/1931)

John Thomas Smith - orchardist of Roscrea, Bedfordale (d.13/6/1931)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1931/681

Charles Norman - of Udialla, Derby (d.17/3/1929)

Charles Norman - of Udialla, Derby (d.17/3/1929)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1929/430

Charles Sutton

Charles Sutton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1922/575

Richard Walker Scott

Richard Walker Scott

AU WA S34- cons3403 1909/063

Charles Henry McQuade

Charles Henry McQuade

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/0078

Mary Jenkins

Mary Jenkins

AU WA S34- cons3403 1940/0301

Mary McGriskin

Mary McGriskin

AU WA S34- cons3403 1928/031

Jeanie Brown Thielemann (alias Jeannie Brown Thielemann)

Jeanie Brown Thielemann (alias Jeannie Brown Thielemann)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1939/0660

Catherine Hickey

Catherine Hickey

AU WA S34- cons3403 1917/144

John Thomas William Smith (alias Stanley Rowles, alias Snowy Rowles)

John Thomas William Smith (alias Stanley Rowles, alias Snowy Rowles)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1933/079

Robert de Burgh

Robert de Burgh

AU WA S34- cons3403 1884/714

Marshall Waller Clifton

Marshall Waller Clifton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1904/203

Marshall Waller Clifton

Marshall Waller Clifton

AU WA S34- cons3403 1861/111

Edwin John Moore

Edwin John Moore

AU WA S34- cons3403 1914/101

Mary Elizabeth Rawlings of Baandee

Mary Elizabeth Rawlings of Baandee

AU WA S34- cons3403 1932/526

Results 1 to 50 of 39021