Showing 807648 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7311 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Northam - 2 houses

Northam - 2 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7145

Scarborough (Innaloo) - 2 houses

Scarborough (Innaloo) - 2 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7144

Carlisle - 2 houses

Carlisle - 2 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7143

Scarborough (Innaloo) - 3 houses

Scarborough (Innaloo) - 3 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7142

Palmyra - 2 houses

Palmyra - 2 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7141

Isaac Wood Read

Isaac Wood Read

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/1447

Dalwallinu - 2 houses

Dalwallinu - 2 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7080

397 Barker Road - Lot 14, 15, 16 (Now 1) Sublot 227.

397 Barker Road - Lot 14, 15, 16 (Now 1) Sublot 227.

AU WA S4402- cons2793 075

John Ernest Hersey

John Ernest Hersey

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/1909

Nellie Beatrice Daniel

Nellie Beatrice Daniel

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0020

Archibald Owen Loaring

Archibald Owen Loaring

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0019

Marian Elizabeth Nicholls

Marian Elizabeth Nicholls

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0018

Stephen Bingham

Stephen Bingham

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0017

Cyril Charles Meredyth

Cyril Charles Meredyth

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0016

Francis Denis John Clark

Francis Denis John Clark

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0015

Lawrence Carroll

Lawrence Carroll

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0014

Valentine Albion Livingstone Wyatt

Valentine Albion Livingstone Wyatt

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0013

Henry Atwell

Henry Atwell

AU WA S34- cons3403 1908/177

Dennis James Markey

Dennis James Markey

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0012

Ellen Moore Hilson

Ellen Moore Hilson

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0011

John Tomlinson Flintoff

John Tomlinson Flintoff

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0010

William Readhead Taylor

William Readhead Taylor

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0009

Arthur George King

Arthur George King

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0008

Ronald Guy Langdon

Ronald Guy Langdon

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0007

Alice Maud Spence

Alice Maud Spence

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0006

John William Rudeberg (alias William Rudeberg)

John William Rudeberg (alias William Rudeberg)

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0005

Douglas John White

Douglas John White

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0004

Arthur Hugh Allardyce

Arthur Hugh Allardyce

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0003

Ethel Eleanor Storry

Ethel Eleanor Storry

AU WA S34- cons3403 1946/0002

Collie - 1 house

Collie - 1 house

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/7079

Greenmount (Koongamia) - 5 houses

Greenmount (Koongamia) - 5 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/6939

Scarborough (Doubleview) - 5 houses

Scarborough (Doubleview) - 5 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/6938

Morawa - 3 houses

Morawa - 3 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/6934

Kwinana (Calista) - 2 houses

Kwinana (Calista) - 2 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/6933

Willagee - 3 houses

Willagee - 3 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/6932

Koongamia - 3 houses

Koongamia - 3 houses

AU WA S1506- cons2553 1954/6931

Canning River Improvements (1894)

Canning River Improvements (1894)

AU WA S399- cons1647 03852

Gingin Brook - No 6.

Gingin Brook - No 6.

AU WA S259- cons4961 1966/091

Gingin Brook - No 2 water bore.

Gingin Brook - No 2 water bore.

AU WA S259- cons4961 1965/221

Gingin town water supply.

Gingin town water supply.

AU WA S259- cons4961 1963/208

Minutes

Minutes

AU WA S611- cons5768 07

John Wesley Bateman

John Wesley Bateman

AU WA S34- cons3403 1908/254

John Wesley Bateman

John Wesley Bateman

AU WA S34- cons3403 1907/216

Jolimont - exhumation and removal of certain remains upon a private allotment...

Jolimont - exhumation and removal of certain remains upon a private allotment of land

AU WA S268- cons1003 1904/0460

Register - Cossack town lots 101-178. Also register for Roebourne town lots 1...

Register - Cossack town lots 101-178. Also register for Roebourne town lots 1-298 and suburban lots 1-15

AU WA S2094- cons5000 458

Register - Fremantle town lots 1-600; suburban lots A-Z; North Fremantle lots...

Register - Fremantle town lots 1-600; suburban lots A-Z; North Fremantle lots 1-5

AU WA S2094- cons5000 470

Register - Fremantle town lots 1-408

Register - Fremantle town lots 1-408

AU WA S2094- cons5000 469

Arthur Cecil Carlin Hammond

Arthur Cecil Carlin Hammond

AU WA S59- cons3458 1902/063

Robert George Hammond

Robert George Hammond

AU WA S34- cons3403 1918/0692

Cecil Henry Hammond

Cecil Henry Hammond

AU WA S59- cons3458 1926/309

Results 1 to 50 of 807648