Showing 814776 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7313 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Institutions Private Sister Kates Children's Home Education Matters

Institutions Private Sister Kates Children's Home Education Matters

AU WA S1099- cons1417 A2738

Katukutu Hostel Establishment Corner Alvin St and Queens Crescent Mt Lawley

Katukutu Hostel Establishment Corner Alvin St and Queens Crescent Mt Lawley

AU WA S1099- cons1417 A1323

Welfare Aborigines Mining By Natives Lake Lightfoot

Welfare Aborigines Mining By Natives Lake Lightfoot

AU WA S1099- cons1417 A2391

Missions Private Derby Leprosarium Accommodation of Inmates Children

Missions Private Derby Leprosarium Accommodation of Inmates Children

AU WA S1099- cons1417 A2625

BOWDEN, John - Kalgoorlie.

BOWDEN, John - Kalgoorlie.

AU WA S2323- cons5790 1911/011

Arthur James Daintrey of Midland Junction vs Harold John Robinson of Collie

Arthur James Daintrey of Midland Junction vs Harold John Robinson of Collie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D040

Edmund Dodgshon vs Dunn and Jane Dunn his wife

Edmund Dodgshon vs Dunn and Jane Dunn his wife

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D038

Charles Dixon vs Cosmopolitan Pty Ltd

Charles Dixon vs Cosmopolitan Pty Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D039

The Dunlop Pneumatic Tyre Co of Australasia Ltd vs F. W. Rankine of Boulder

The Dunlop Pneumatic Tyre Co of Australasia Ltd vs F. W. Rankine of Boulder

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D037

Maggie Davies vs A A Abbott

Maggie Davies vs A A Abbott

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D036

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs Fakhruddin of Mt Malcolm

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs Fakhruddin of Mt Malcolm

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D034

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs S. Brodsky

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs S. Brodsky

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D035

J. G. Dempster & Co vs J. McCullock of Calooli Siding

J. G. Dempster & Co vs J. McCullock of Calooli Siding

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D033

Robert Drew vs Lena Neville of Menzies

Robert Drew vs Lena Neville of Menzies

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D031

Benjamin Harvie Darbyshire vs William Williams and Alfred E. Burt Registrar o...

Benjamin Harvie Darbyshire vs William Williams and Alfred E. Burt Registrar of Titles

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D032

Drake & Stubbs vs Moss & Ward

Drake & Stubbs vs Moss & Ward

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D030

Ernest Albert Douglas vs Ah Sang

Ernest Albert Douglas vs Ah Sang

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D029

George Williams Davies vs Daisy Smillie and George Smillie both of Carrabin

George Williams Davies vs Daisy Smillie and George Smillie both of Carrabin

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D027

Dalgety and Co Ltd vs Andreas Oure

Dalgety and Co Ltd vs Andreas Oure

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D028

M J Dans vs W G A Lovell of Kanowna

M J Dans vs W G A Lovell of Kanowna

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D026

Richard Donelly vs Henry Donley, John Carter, William Thomas Smith, Alexander...

Richard Donelly vs Henry Donley, John Carter, William Thomas Smith, Alexander Lucien Wallace, Francis McQuade, Robert Watson, William O'Leary, Sidney James Yeo, Charles Rooke, John Levey, Herbert Woodley and James Chapple

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D024

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs McIlwraith McEacharn & Co Pty Ltd

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs McIlwraith McEacharn & Co Pty Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D025

E. W. Davies vs G. Cross

E. W. Davies vs G. Cross

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D023

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs Emily Dickson of Lion Mill

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs Emily Dickson of Lion Mill

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D022

J. M. Drummond & Co vs J. W. R. Gliddon

J. M. Drummond & Co vs J. W. R. Gliddon

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D020

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs J. W. Enright of Geraldton

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs J. W. Enright of Geraldton

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D021

Robert Dixson & Co vs F. Gillam

Robert Dixson & Co vs F. Gillam

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D019

Thomas Delaney vs Great Fingall Consolidated Ltd

Thomas Delaney vs Great Fingall Consolidated Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D017

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs J. Leslie of Mundaring Weir

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs J. Leslie of Mundaring Weir

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D018

Drew Robinson & Co vs Thomas G. Kenniwell of Coolgardie

Drew Robinson & Co vs Thomas G. Kenniwell of Coolgardie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D016

E. W. Davies vs F. J. Domela

E. W. Davies vs F. J. Domela

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D015

Dalgety and Co Ltd vs A. Mahomet of Burtville

Dalgety and Co Ltd vs A. Mahomet of Burtville

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D013

The Dunlop Pneumatic Tyre Co of Australia Ltd vs The Austral Cycle Agency and...

The Dunlop Pneumatic Tyre Co of Australia Ltd vs The Austral Cycle Agency and Clayton F. Mason Collector of Customs for Western Australia

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D014

Joseph William Donovan vs Charles Henry Marshall

Joseph William Donovan vs Charles Henry Marshall

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D012

E. W. Davies vs G. D. Stotter

E. W. Davies vs G. D. Stotter

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D010

E. W. Davies vs F. M. H. Parker of Thompson's Lake near Fremantle

E. W. Davies vs F. M. H. Parker of Thompson's Lake near Fremantle

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D011

The Diocesan Trustees of the Church of England in Western Australia vs Arthur...

The Diocesan Trustees of the Church of England in Western Australia vs Arthur Scott of Northam

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D009

Parkin Dowson vs The Golden Horseshoe Estates Ltd of Boulder City

Parkin Dowson vs The Golden Horseshoe Estates Ltd of Boulder City

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D008

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs George Cable Knight, Henry Atkins and Louis Arnold Wool...

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs George Cable Knight, Henry Atkins and Louis Arnold Woolf the trustees of the estate of George Cable Knight and Henry Atkins trading as Knight Atkins & Co

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D006

Daniel Dooley vs The Golden Horseshoe Estates Co Ltd

Daniel Dooley vs The Golden Horseshoe Estates Co Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D007

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs W. Branch of Menzies

D. & J. Fowler Ltd vs W. Branch of Menzies

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D005

Kate Dillon vs Ruth Alice Bishop of South Bunbury

Kate Dillon vs Ruth Alice Bishop of South Bunbury

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D004

Charles Dillon vs The Peak Hill Goldfields Ltd

Charles Dillon vs The Peak Hill Goldfields Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D003

John De Baun vs William John Vance of Coolgardie

John De Baun vs William John Vance of Coolgardie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D002

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs Abraham Mahomet of Burtville

D. & W. Murray Ltd vs Abraham Mahomet of Burtville

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/D001

Harry Casper vs C. St. C. Trenaman, C. F. Wearne, J. W. Nicol, Hugh Davey, an...

Harry Casper vs C. St. C. Trenaman, C. F. Wearne, J. W. Nicol, Hugh Davey, and F.E. Lawrence, the Master, Senior Warden, Junior Warden, Treasurer and Secretary respectively of Masonic Lodge "Duke of Rothesay" No. 904 S. C.

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/C123

James Coultas & Son vs J. P. Richardson & Co of Collins Street, Melbourne

James Coultas & Son vs J. P. Richardson & Co of Collins Street, Melbourne

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/C124

Crooks & Brooker vs The Princess (Murchison) Consolidated Ltd

Crooks & Brooker vs The Princess (Murchison) Consolidated Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/C122

Coombe Wood & Co Ltd vs W. H. Byrne of Kalgoorlie

Coombe Wood & Co Ltd vs W. H. Byrne of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/C120

John Proverb Carter vs John Woodcock of Day Dawn

John Proverb Carter vs John Woodcock of Day Dawn

AU WA S577- cons3580 1902/C121

Results 1 to 50 of 814776