Showing 795840 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7267 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Otto Bernhard Riegert

Otto Bernhard Riegert

AU WA S34- cons3403 1916/329

Moore River Native Settlement - administration - complaints re

Moore River Native Settlement - administration - complaints re

AU WA S2030- cons993 1940/1077

Moore River. Establishment of.

Moore River. Establishment of.

AU WA S2030- cons993 1927/0266

Moore River - Plan of settlement and buildings.

Moore River - Plan of settlement and buildings.

AU WA S2030- cons993 1948/0337

Moore River Native Settlement - Education and training of children.

Moore River Native Settlement - Education and training of children.

AU WA S2030- cons993 1940/0452

McBEATH, C.L. (Head Office)

McBEATH, C.L. (Head Office)

AU WA S1691- cons1498 1934/0159 v1

McBEATH, C.L. (Head Office)

McBEATH, C.L. (Head Office)

AU WA S1691- cons1498 1934/0159 v2

Medical Officer (Dr Musso) Journal

Medical Officer (Dr Musso) Journal

AU WA S2030- cons993 1941/0539

Moore River Native Settlement establishment of a pine plantation.

Moore River Native Settlement establishment of a pine plantation.

AU WA S2030- cons993 1926/0637

PROCESSING HARDWOOD AND SOFTWOOD-SAWMILL INDUSTRY-PROPOSED MILL TOWN SITE WEL...

PROCESSING HARDWOOD AND SOFTWOOD-SAWMILL INDUSTRY-PROPOSED MILL TOWN SITE WELD DEEP RIVER AREA [FD19541249]

AU WA S1984- cons5588 04555F1307

Government Resident Albany - Mt. Eliza Depot, Charles Simpson [Expiree 870] for

Government Resident Albany - Mt. Eliza Depot, Charles Simpson [Expiree 870] for

AU WA S675- cons527 1887/4463

Bevan, Maurice Arthur (Service No.: MW2377), Cas. Labourer/Labourer/Moulder&#...

Bevan, Maurice Arthur (Service No.: MW2377), Cas. Labourer/Labourer/Moulder's Asst./Dresser/Furniceman Iron Foundry

AU WA S1762- cons5268 Bevan, M.A.

FILES - MINISTERIAL - CIRCULARS

FILES - MINISTERIAL - CIRCULARS

AU WA S2952

Elizabeth Best

Elizabeth Best

AU WA S34- cons3403 1929/152

Recreation and quarry reserve 7789 Greenmount sub lot 79. Shire of Mundaring

Recreation and quarry reserve 7789 Greenmount sub lot 79. Shire of Mundaring

AU WA S211- cons4634 1899/15471 v1

Jolimont - exhumation of bodies - report by Chief Inspector.

Jolimont - exhumation of bodies - report by Chief Inspector.

AU WA S268- cons1003 1907/0317

Ferries and Gnuca Street [Mitchell Street] level crossing 138m 64c Wyalkatchem

Ferries and Gnuca Street [Mitchell Street] level crossing 138m 64c Wyalkatchem

AU WA S2361- cons6066 72-202-010

James Gardiner

James Gardiner

AU WA S34- cons3403 1928/795

Gold Mining Lease No 24M Young Agnes forwarding application

Gold Mining Lease No 24M Young Agnes forwarding application

AU WA S20- cons964 1895/1482

Home of Good Shepherd. Reports and general correspondence..

Home of Good Shepherd. Reports and general correspondence..

AU WA S3172- cons1031 1922/0849 v2

Gaoler, Leonora. Prisoner Giacomo (or James) Costa desires to take proceeding...

Gaoler, Leonora. Prisoner Giacomo (or James) Costa desires to take proceedings against Maria Ellul for recovery of debt.

AU WA S675- cons752 1913/4102

WATER TREATMENT PLANT - Mirrabooka Construction - Mirrabooka High Level Tank ...

WATER TREATMENT PLANT - Mirrabooka Construction - Mirrabooka High Level Tank Contract Amount of Liquidated Damages

AU WA S83- cons6756 1972/604362 PT4

Fredrick Guy Harper v Frances Harper

Fredrick Guy Harper v Frances Harper

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0079

Thomas Charles Vincent Maloney v Violet May Maloney

Thomas Charles Vincent Maloney v Violet May Maloney

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0078

Mabel Neughar v Albert John Neughar

Mabel Neughar v Albert John Neughar

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0077

Charles Maxwell Pentilla v Lily Pentilla

Charles Maxwell Pentilla v Lily Pentilla

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0076

John William Nicholls v Mary Jane Nicholls

John William Nicholls v Mary Jane Nicholls

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0074

Mallina Elsie Withnell v John Gregory Withnell

Mallina Elsie Withnell v John Gregory Withnell

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0075

Clara Bayliff v John William Austin Bayliff

Clara Bayliff v John William Austin Bayliff

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0073

Charles John Gallop v Milly Mary Gallop & Jack Davies

Charles John Gallop v Milly Mary Gallop & Jack Davies

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0072

James Winstone v Ellen Emma Hilton Winstone

James Winstone v Ellen Emma Hilton Winstone

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0071

Lilian May Grisold v William Grisold

Lilian May Grisold v William Grisold

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0070

Mabel Edith Park v Charles Athelstan Park

Mabel Edith Park v Charles Athelstan Park

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0069

Lily Felicia Bawden v Francis Woolcock Bawden

Lily Felicia Bawden v Francis Woolcock Bawden

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0068

Charlotte Ellen Latta V David Graham Latta

Charlotte Ellen Latta V David Graham Latta

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0067

Ada Wilkie v Sid Wilkie

Ada Wilkie v Sid Wilkie

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0066

Alice Maude Summerfield v Albert John Summerfield

Alice Maude Summerfield v Albert John Summerfield

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0065

Rose May Kruger v Leopold Samuel Kruger

Rose May Kruger v Leopold Samuel Kruger

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0063

John Henry Woodburn Jones v Jessica Nita Jones & Chang Ah Gooie

John Henry Woodburn Jones v Jessica Nita Jones & Chang Ah Gooie

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0064

Julia Smith v Albert Arthur Smith

Julia Smith v Albert Arthur Smith

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0062

Charles Edward Shuttleworth v Hannah Shuttleworth & Andrew Selkirk

Charles Edward Shuttleworth v Hannah Shuttleworth & Andrew Selkirk

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0061

Halbert George Harry Cameron v Florence Olive Adeline Cameron & Alexander New...

Halbert George Harry Cameron v Florence Olive Adeline Cameron & Alexander Newton Waldon

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0060

Mary Ann Hatton v Henry Anthony Hatton

Mary Ann Hatton v Henry Anthony Hatton

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0058

Florence Margaret Marlow v Percy Albert Marlow

Florence Margaret Marlow v Percy Albert Marlow

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0059

Nesta Gweneal Young v Lindsay Forster Young

Nesta Gweneal Young v Lindsay Forster Young

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0057

Henry Anthony Wittmer V Hilda May Wittmer & Harry Sheddon

Henry Anthony Wittmer V Hilda May Wittmer & Harry Sheddon

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0056

William Percival Standingford Dodd v Amelia Elizabeth Dodd & Harry Carter

William Percival Standingford Dodd v Amelia Elizabeth Dodd & Harry Carter

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0055

Catherine Prearl Moriarty v Francis Timothy Moriarty

Catherine Prearl Moriarty v Francis Timothy Moriarty

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0054

John Abbot Napier v Pearl Ada Napier

John Abbot Napier v Pearl Ada Napier

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0052

Eunice Rogers v John Wilkes Rogers

Eunice Rogers v John Wilkes Rogers

AU WA S35- cons3404 1918/0053

Results 51 to 100 of 795840