Showing 15692 results

Archival description
State Records Office of Western Australia APPLICATIONS FOR GRANTS OF LETTERS OF ADMINISTRATION (ORIGINALS)
Print friendly version View:

Ellen Sullivan

Ellen Sullivan

AU WA S59 cons3458 1912/153

Walter Clifford Thornton

Walter Clifford Thornton

AU WA S59 cons3458 1913/114

Franz Eder

Franz Eder

AU WA S59 cons3458 1914/171

Robert Maurice Gorton

Robert Maurice Gorton

AU WA S59 cons3458 1923/249

Benjamin John McKay

Benjamin John McKay

AU WA S59 cons3458 1936/293

Frances Power

Frances Power

AU WA S59 cons3458 1925/302

Charles Henry Booth

Charles Henry Booth

AU WA S59 cons3458 1927/161

Catherine Helen Tatham

Catherine Helen Tatham

AU WA S59 cons3458 1928/311

Henry Ryan

Henry Ryan

AU WA S59 cons3458 1928/355

Alfred George Hall

Alfred George Hall

AU WA S59 cons3458 1933/083

Malene Sophia Erickson

Malene Sophia Erickson

AU WA S59 cons3458 1894/006

Patrick McGrath

Patrick McGrath

AU WA S59 cons3458 1897/013

Archibald Morgan Morris

Archibald Morgan Morris

AU WA S59 cons3458 1898/019

Winifred Louisa Horne

Winifred Louisa Horne

AU WA S59 cons3458 1939/104

James Fox

James Fox

AU WA S59 cons3458 1900/024

Arthur Cecil Carlin Hammond

Arthur Cecil Carlin Hammond

AU WA S59 cons3458 1902/063

Thomas Lawson Roberts

Thomas Lawson Roberts

AU WA S59 cons3458 1905/052

Thomas Godrich Palmer

Thomas Godrich Palmer

AU WA S59 cons3458 1909/067

William Arthur Potter

William Arthur Potter

AU WA S59 cons3458 1911/167

Eliza Mahoney

Eliza Mahoney

AU WA S59 cons3458 1913/115

Ethel Chapman

Ethel Chapman

AU WA S59 cons3458 1944/106

Elizabeth Hughes

Elizabeth Hughes

AU WA S59 cons3458 1917/295

Arthur James Young

Arthur James Young

AU WA S59 cons3458 1920/325

Ann Street

Ann Street

AU WA S59 cons3458 1924/098

Emma Blanche Dale

Emma Blanche Dale

AU WA S59 cons3458 1925/047

Ophir Doreen Tunney

Ophir Doreen Tunney

AU WA S59 cons3458 1938/018

Melville Bruce Allen

Melville Bruce Allen

AU WA S59 cons3458 1928/060

Grace Frances Langley

Grace Frances Langley

AU WA S59 cons3458 1931/093

Andrew Hugh Thomson

Andrew Hugh Thomson

AU WA S59 cons3458 1837/16

Samuel Mahon

Samuel Mahon

AU WA S59 cons3458 1939/355

Walter Joseph Holt

Walter Joseph Holt

AU WA S59 cons3458 1934/182

Thomas Durack

Thomas Durack

AU WA S59 cons3458 1902/064

William Henry George White

William Henry George White

AU WA S59 cons3458 1906/088

Elizabeth Emma Coombs

Elizabeth Emma Coombs

AU WA S59 cons3458 1912/155

Baltista de Piazza

Baltista de Piazza

AU WA S59 cons3458 1913/116

James Lynn

James Lynn

AU WA S59 cons3458 1944/107

Vernon George Shepherd

Vernon George Shepherd

AU WA S59 cons3458 1947/280

William George Chester

William George Chester

AU WA S59 cons3458 1917/212

Frances Emily Townsend

Frances Emily Townsend

AU WA S59 cons3458 1935/271

Barnard Garcia

Barnard Garcia

AU WA S59 cons3458 1919/033

Charles Frederick Fogg

Charles Frederick Fogg

AU WA S59 cons3458 1919/152

John Raffan

John Raffan

AU WA S59 cons3458 1928/313

George Cole Hill

George Cole Hill

AU WA S59 cons3458 1930/158

Gertrude Anna Morgan

Gertrude Anna Morgan

AU WA S59 cons3458 1933/085

Bernard Patrick Gaffney

Bernard Patrick Gaffney

AU WA S59 cons3458 1903/152

Ethel Ainsworth Hornby

Ethel Ainsworth Hornby

AU WA S59 cons3458 1940/093

Harriet Payne

Harriet Payne

AU WA S59 cons3458 1944/108

William Edward Rannard

William Edward Rannard

AU WA S59 cons3458 1917/213

James Featherston

James Featherston

AU WA S59 cons3458 1919/034

Edith Carter

Edith Carter

AU WA S59 cons3458 1936/089

Results 301 to 350 of 15692