Showing 805053 results

Archival description
Print friendly version View:

7311 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Nolle Prosequi Case Files [David Donaldson Grant] [John Francis Marsh] [Arthu...

Nolle Prosequi Case Files [David Donaldson Grant] [John Francis Marsh] [Arthur Hoult] [Leslie William Sussmilch & Adam Priestley] [Denis McAndrew Ryan] [Joseph Chegweddon]

AU WA S122- cons3649 38

Thomas William Irvine vs A. W. Savage of Kalgoorlie

Thomas William Irvine vs A. W. Savage of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/I034

Naming of sidings on Northampton to Ajana Railway.

Naming of sidings on Northampton to Ajana Railway.

AU WA S211- cons4799 1913/1503 V1

Soundings of Swan River from Causeway to Peninsula.

Soundings of Swan River from Causeway to Peninsula.

AU WA S399- cons1647 09307

Perth Water Supply & Gas Mains.

Perth Water Supply & Gas Mains.

AU WA S399- cons1647 13944

Nomenclature - History - Naming of Wickepin Railway Sidings - Westrail

Nomenclature - History - Naming of Wickepin Railway Sidings - Westrail

AU WA S211- cons6621 1909-02530-01RO

Liaison - New Norcia Mission

Liaison - New Norcia Mission

AU WA S1099- cons2532 A0403 v2

Hammersley Station [i.e. Hamersley Station]. Reports North West.

Hammersley Station [i.e. Hamersley Station]. Reports North West.

AU WA S2030- cons7198 1962/0247

COMMITTEES NATIONAL STANDING COMMITTEE ON BANK SECURITY

COMMITTEES NATIONAL STANDING COMMITTEE ON BANK SECURITY

AU WA S488- cons6012 05508 85

James and Darbyshire vs Reginald M. Stow of Kalgoorlie

James and Darbyshire vs Reginald M. Stow of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J013

Jenkins and Abbott vs Charles Robinson and Ernest McGillicuddy

Jenkins and Abbott vs Charles Robinson and Ernest McGillicuddy

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J014

Jacobs Hart and Co vs P. Brennan of Kalgoorlie

Jacobs Hart and Co vs P. Brennan of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J016

The Jarrahdale Jarrah Forests and Railways Ltd vs Charles Crossland

The Jarrahdale Jarrah Forests and Railways Ltd vs Charles Crossland

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J018

Francis Albert Jaggard vs The Central Queensland Meat Export Company Ltd

Francis Albert Jaggard vs The Central Queensland Meat Export Company Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J019

James Robert Johnston vs John Lapham

James Robert Johnston vs John Lapham

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J022

Jacobs Hart and Co vs John De Baun

Jacobs Hart and Co vs John De Baun

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J024

J. Barre Johnston Ltd vs The Golden Arrow Mine Ltd

J. Barre Johnston Ltd vs The Golden Arrow Mine Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/J025

E. A. Harney and F. S. Harney vs Annie Henriques

E. A. Harney and F. S. Harney vs Annie Henriques

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H018

Messrs Hamley, Noble and Co vs W. E. Gill

Messrs Hamley, Noble and Co vs W. E. Gill

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H017

M. Higham and Sons vs N. Stobbart of Coolgardie

M. Higham and Sons vs N. Stobbart of Coolgardie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H016

Herbert Hemsley Holman vs Octavius Lionel Haines

Herbert Hemsley Holman vs Octavius Lionel Haines

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H015

Edward Timothy Hooley vs Collins and Brown of Kalgoorlie

Edward Timothy Hooley vs Collins and Brown of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H014

Henning and Isbister vs Augustus Frederick James

Henning and Isbister vs Augustus Frederick James

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H013

Henning, Rounsevell and Isbister vs Augustus Frederick James

Henning, Rounsevell and Isbister vs Augustus Frederick James

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H012

Hing Lee and Co vs John Oldfield McArdle, William Laverington, John McArdle a...

Hing Lee and Co vs John Oldfield McArdle, William Laverington, John McArdle and James Spence trading as Coolgardie Fruit & Vegetable Supply Company

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H011

Alfred G. Hassell vs Arthur W. Hassell, Charles Crossland, Alexander Forrest ...

Alfred G. Hassell vs Arthur W. Hassell, Charles Crossland, Alexander Forrest and Sir John Forrest carrying on business as Hassell & Co

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H010

Robert Hanna and Co vs John Marshall

Robert Hanna and Co vs John Marshall

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H009

Hartle Galt Dunn and Co vs James McMullen

Hartle Galt Dunn and Co vs James McMullen

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H008

Richard Holmes and Co vs Charles Delowar

Richard Holmes and Co vs Charles Delowar

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H007

James Haydon vs The Bangemall Public Crushing and Saw Milling Company Ltd

James Haydon vs The Bangemall Public Crushing and Saw Milling Company Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H006

Naming of sidings on Bridgetown to Wilgarrup Railway Line.

Naming of sidings on Bridgetown to Wilgarrup Railway Line.

AU WA S211- cons4799 1911/08205 V1

H. D. Hatfield vs J. Daw

H. D. Hatfield vs J. Daw

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H034

Alexander Anderson Hunter vs John Shunn

Alexander Anderson Hunter vs John Shunn

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H033

William Hardill vs A. Freecorn

William Hardill vs A. Freecorn

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H032

George Hiscox vs Roderick McIvor

George Hiscox vs Roderick McIvor

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H031

The Hampton Plains Estate Ltd vs Joseph Blenkinsop of Redhill

The Hampton Plains Estate Ltd vs Joseph Blenkinsop of Redhill

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H030

Rose Ann Hanley and William Hall vs Patrick Brennan of Kalgoorlie

Rose Ann Hanley and William Hall vs Patrick Brennan of Kalgoorlie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H029

William Newey Hall vs William Newey

William Newey Hall vs William Newey

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H028

S. A. Hutchinson and J. H. McGarry vs Rev. John Duff and Bernard Murphy

S. A. Hutchinson and J. H. McGarry vs Rev. John Duff and Bernard Murphy

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H027

James Hartwell vs Edward Dearsly Gouly

James Hartwell vs Edward Dearsly Gouly

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H026

F. W. Hillman vs John Joseph Higham

F. W. Hillman vs John Joseph Higham

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H025

Hannans Proprietary Devlopment Company Ltd vs Associated Gold Mines of WA Ltd

Hannans Proprietary Devlopment Company Ltd vs Associated Gold Mines of WA Ltd

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H024

John M Hopkins and Co vs John Neil

John M Hopkins and Co vs John Neil

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H023

Richard Holmes and Co vs Fry and Co of Coolgardie

Richard Holmes and Co vs Fry and Co of Coolgardie

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H022

Henry Horst vs George Henry Woodelton of Bulong

Henry Horst vs George Henry Woodelton of Bulong

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H021

C. H. Henderson vs Edward Ingram

C. H. Henderson vs Edward Ingram

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H020

Richard Holmes and Co vs Lyall Hall and Co

Richard Holmes and Co vs Lyall Hall and Co

AU WA S577- cons3580 1899/H019

Kirkbride, Sidney Harold, Apprentice Car & Wagon Builder

Kirkbride, Sidney Harold, Apprentice Car & Wagon Builder

AU WA S23- cons3393 Kirkbride, S.H.

Kirkbride, Charles James, Apprentice Fitter to Draftsman

Kirkbride, Charles James, Apprentice Fitter to Draftsman

AU WA S23- cons3393 Kirkbride, C.J.

Kirkbride, Stanley Oswald, Cadet to Lifter

Kirkbride, Stanley Oswald, Cadet to Lifter

AU WA S23- cons3393 Kirkbride, S.O.

Results 1 to 50 of 805053